კატალოგი

პროდუქცია



პროდუქციის დასახელება

KD-FO6019-B, Kingda, SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Jumper, Singlemode,3M
11.30 ლ


ყიდვა
KD-FO6028-B, Kingda, SC/PC-LC/APC Duplex Jumper, Singlemode 2m
KD-FO6028-B, Kingda, SC/PC-LC/APC Duplex Jumper, Singlemode 2m
24.54 ლ


ყიდვა
KD-FO6020-B, Kingda, LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Jumper, Singlemode,5M
KD-FO6020-B, Kingda, LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Jumper, Singlemode,5M
12.28 ლ


ყიდვა
KD-FO6020-A, Kingda, LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Jumper, Multimode,5M
KD-FO6020-A, Kingda, LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Jumper, Multimode,5M
12.92 ლ


ყიდვა
KD-FO6019-A, Kingda, SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Jumper, Multimode,3M
KD-FO6019-A, Kingda, SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Jumper, Multimode,3M
11.62 ლ


ყიდვა
KD-FO6014-B, Kingda, LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex Jumper, Singlemode,1M
KD-FO6014-B, Kingda, LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex Jumper, Singlemode,1M
9.70 ლ


ყიდვა
KD-FO6014-A, Kingda, LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex Jumper, Multimode,1M
KD-FO6014-A, Kingda, LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex Jumper, Multimode,1M
10.98 ლ


ყიდვა
KD-FO6002B, Kingda, LC/APC-LC/APC fiber patch cord,simplex,2m
14.66 ლ


ყიდვა

Products 1 - 8 დან 8
პირველი | წინა | 1 | მომდევნო | ბოლო ყველა